technoratiContact Soccerworld facebook youtubeWatch us on Youtube
  • dvd-ayia-napa-2013
  • ayia-napa-tournament-2013-slide
  • cyprus-elite-players-camp
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 36 Days Register Now!
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 2012 AGE 1997
Print
Σάββατο 07-04-2012 09:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 Γήπεδο 1 | map
  07-04-2012 09:00 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΕΕΚ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  07-04-2012 10:15 NICOSIA F.C. 3 : 1 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  07-04-2012 10:15 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) Γήπεδο 2 | map
  07-04-2012 11:30 ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  07-04-2012 12:45 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  07-04-2012 14:00 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  07-04-2012 15:15 NICOSIA F.C. 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  07-04-2012 15:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) 1 : 5 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  07-04-2012 15:15 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ 1 : 4 SELESAO Γήπεδο 13 | map
  07-04-2012 16:30 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 2 : 2 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  07-04-2012 16:30 ΠΑΕΕΚ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  07-04-2012 17:45 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  07-04-2012 17:45 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 13 | map

Κυριακή 08-04-2012 09:00 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ 1 : 7 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 3 | map
  08-04-2012 09:00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 2 : 1 NICOSIA F.C. Γήπεδο 1 | map
  08-04-2012 09:00 SELESAO 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  08-04-2012 10:15 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  08-04-2012 12:45 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ Κοινοτικό | map
  08-04-2012 12:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ 2 : 0 ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  08-04-2012 12:45 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ 2 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  08-04-2012 12:45 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) 1 : 3 ΠΑΕΕΚ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  08-04-2012 15:15 SELESAO 1 : 4 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 1 | map
  08-04-2012 15:15 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ Γήπεδο 2 | map

Προημιτελικοί 09-04-2012 09:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  09-04-2012 09:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 Γήπεδο 2 | map
  09-04-2012 10:15 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  09-04-2012 10:15 ΠΑΕΕΚ 2 : 2 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 2 | map

Ημιτελικοί 09-04-2012 15:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  09-04-2012 15:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 2 | map

Τελικός 10-04-2012 16:30 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map

1997 Group A-D | Βαθμολογία Ομίλων

Group A

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 3 2 1 0 13 - 2 11 13 2 7
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 1 5 4 5
3 NICOSIA F.C. 3 1 0 2 5 - 9 -4 5 9 3
4 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 3 0 1 2 3 - 11 -8 3 11 1

Group B

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ 3 2 1 0 9 - 4 5 9 4 7
2 ΠΑΕΕΚ 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 6 9 3 6
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ 3 0 2 1 3 - 8 -5 3 8 2
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) 3 0 1 2 3 - 9 -6 3 9 1

Group C

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9 9 0 9
2 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 3 5 2 6
3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 -4 3 7 3
4 ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ 3 0 0 3 0 - 8 -8 0 8 0

Group D

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 3 3 0 0 13 - 3 10 13 3 9
2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 3 7 4 6
3 SELESAO 3 1 0 2 6 - 9 -3 6 9 3
4 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ 3 0 0 3 3 - 13 -10 3 13 0