technoratiContact Soccerworld facebook youtubeWatch us on Youtube
  • dvd-ayia-napa-2013
  • ayia-napa-tournament-2013-slide
  • cyprus-elite-players-camp
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 36 Days Register Now!
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 2012 AGE 1998
Print
Σάββατο 07-04-2012 10:15 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΙΔΗ 2 : 1 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  07-04-2012 10:15 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) 1 : 5 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Γήπεδο 8 | map
  07-04-2012 11:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 11 : 0 Α.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ Γήπεδο 8 | map
  07-04-2012 12:45 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ Γήπεδο 8 | map
  07-04-2012 14:00 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΠΑΦΟΥ) 0 : 6 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 8 | map
  07-04-2012 15:15 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) 1 : 6 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΤΣ Γήπεδο 8 | map
  07-04-2012 16:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Γήπεδο 8 | map
  07-04-2012 16:30 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΙΔΗ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  07-04-2012 17:45 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 3 : 0 HALD NORWAY Γήπεδο 1 | map
  07-04-2012 17:45 JUNIOR - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΕΕΚ Γήπεδο 8 | map

Κυριακή 08-04-2012 09:00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΤΣ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ Γήπεδο 8 | map
  08-04-2012 09:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ Κοινοτικό | map
  08-04-2012 10:15 HALD NORWAY 0 : 3 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 8 | map
  08-04-2012 10:15 Α.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 0 : 11 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ Κοινοτικό | map
  08-04-2012 11:30 Ε.Ν.Π. 4 : 0 JUNIOR - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γήπεδο 13 | map
  08-04-2012 11:30 ΠΑΕΕΚ 0 : 0 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΠΑΦΟΥ) Κοινοτικό | map
  08-04-2012 14:00 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 13 | map
  08-04-2012 14:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) Γήπεδο 1 | map
  08-04-2012 14:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΤΣ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  08-04-2012 14:00 Α.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 1 : 19 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ Κοινοτικό | map
  08-04-2012 15:15 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ Κοινοτικό | map
  08-04-2012 15:15 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΙΔΗ 3 : 0 HALD NORWAY Γήπεδο 13 | map
  08-04-2012 16:30 JUNIOR - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ 0 : 1 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΠΑΦΟΥ) Γήπεδο 13 | map
  08-04-2012 16:30 ΠΑΕΕΚ 0 : 2 Ε.Ν.Π. Κοινοτικό | map

Προημιτελικοί 09-04-2012 11:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  09-04-2012 11:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  09-04-2012 12:45 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 3 : 1 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΠΑΦΟΥ) Γήπεδο 1 | map
  09-04-2012 12:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΙΔΗ 0 : 6 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 2 | map

Ημιτελικοί 09-04-2012 16:45 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1 : 1 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 2 | map
  09-04-2012 16:45 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 2 : 1 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. Γήπεδο 1 | map

Τελικός 10-04-2012 16:30 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0 : 1 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 2 | map

1998 Group A-D | Βαθμολογία Ομίλων

Group A

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 3 2 1 0 10 - 4 6 10 4 7
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 1 5 4 5
3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΤΣ 3 1 0 2 6 - 4 2 6 4 3
4 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) 3 0 1 2 3 - 12 -9 3 12 1

Group B

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο.Α.Ν. 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 8 9 1 9
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΙΔΗ 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 2 6 4 6
3 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 -1 4 5 3
4 HALD NORWAY 3 0 0 3 0 - 9 -9 0 9 0

Group C

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ 3 3 0 0 16 - 2 14 16 2 9
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3 2 0 1 15 - 3 12 15 3 6
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 3 1 0 2 21 - 7 14 21 7 3
4 Α.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 3 0 0 3 1 - 41 -40 1 41 0

Group D

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 Ε.Ν.Π. 3 3 0 0 12 - 0 12 12 0 9
2 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. (ΠΑΦΟΥ) 3 1 1 1 1 - 6 -5 1 6 4
3 ΠΑΕΕΚ 3 0 2 1 0 - 2 -2 0 2 2
4 JUNIOR - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ 3 0 1 2 0 - 5 -5 0 5 1