technoratiContact Soccerworld facebook youtubeWatch us on Youtube
  • dvd-ayia-napa-2013
  • ayia-napa-tournament-2013-slide
  • cyprus-elite-players-camp
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 36 Days Register Now!
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 2011 AGE 1996
Print
Σάββατο 16-04-2011 16:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2 : 4 ΜΕΑΠ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  16-04-2011 16:30 ΠΑΕΕΚ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΝΑΠΑΣ ΟΣΦΠ Κοινοτικό | map
  16-04-2011 16:30 ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  16-04-2011 17:45 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΕΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 Κοινοτικό | map
  16-04-2011 17:45 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  16-04-2011 17:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ 1 : 1 CAMPUS SPORTIVO Γήπεδο 2 | map

Κυριακή 17-04-2011 11:30 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  17-04-2011 11:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  17-04-2011 11:30 Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΝΑΠΑΣ ΟΣΦΠ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 Κοινοτικό | map
  17-04-2011 12:45 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  17-04-2011 12:45 CAMPUS SPORTIVO 3 : 0 ΜΕΑΠ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  17-04-2011 12:45 ΠΑΕΕΚ 4 : 0 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΕΝΟΥ Κοινοτικό | map
  17-04-2011 16:30 ΜΕΑΠ 2 : 4 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  17-04-2011 16:30 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  17-04-2011 17:45 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΕΝΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΝΑΠΑΣ ΟΣΦΠ Κοινοτικό | map
  17-04-2011 17:45 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 0 : 10 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κοινοτικό | map
  17-04-2011 17:45 ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  17-04-2011 17:45 CAMPUS SPORTIVO 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ Γήπεδο 2 | map

Προημιτελικοί Αγώνες 18-04-2011 11:15 ΠΑΕΕΚ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ Γήπεδο 1 | map
  18-04-2011 11:15 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 8 : 0 ΜΕΑΠ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  18-04-2011 12:30 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 2 | map
  18-04-2011 12:30 CAMPUS SPORTIVO 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΝΑΠΑΣ ΟΣΦΠ Γήπεδο 1 | map

Ημιτελικοί Αγώνες 18-04-2011 17:45 ΠΑΕΕΚ 2 : 1 CAMPUS SPORTIVO Γήπεδο 1 | map
  18-04-2011 17:45 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 2 | map

Τελικός 19-04-2011 15:15 ΠΑΕΕΚ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 1 | map

1996 Group A-C

Group A

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3 3 0 0 8 - 0 8 8 0 9
2 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 3 5 2 6
3 ΑΠΟΠ ΚΙΝΥΡΑΣ 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 -2 4 6 3
4 ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑ 3 0 0 3 0 - 9 -9 0 9 0

Group B

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 CAMPUS SPORTIVO 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 5 7 2 7
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 4 7 3 7
3 ΜΕΑΠ 3 1 0 2 6 - 9 -3 6 9 3
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 -6 3 9 0

Group C

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΠΑΕΕΚ 3 3 0 0 17 - 0 17 17 0 9
2 Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΝΑΠΑΣ ΟΣΦΠ 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 -1 4 5 4
3 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΕΝΟΥ 3 1 0 2 3 - 8 -5 3 8 3
4 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1619 3 0 1 2 2 - 13 -11 2 13 1