technoratiContact Soccerworld facebook youtubeWatch us on Youtube
  • dvd-ayia-napa-2013
  • ayia-napa-tournament-2013-slide
  • cyprus-elite-players-camp
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 36 Days Register Now!
Ayia Napa Youth Soccer Festival 2011 AGE 1997
Print
Σάββατο 16-04-2011 10:15 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΗΜΙΑΔΗ 5 : 1 ΦΑΡΜΑ "ΧΡΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ" Γήπεδο 3 | map
  16-04-2011 10:15 ARSENAL (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) 6 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  16-04-2011 10:15 SELESAO 0 : 8 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Β) Γήπεδο 14 | map
  16-04-2011 11:30 RIVER PLATE 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  16-04-2011 11:30 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  16-04-2011 12:45 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Α) 12 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΙΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 4 | map
  16-04-2011 12:45 Ε.Ν.Π. 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  16-04-2011 14:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Β) 1 : 4 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  16-04-2011 14:00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΗΜΙΑΔΗ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 3 | map
  16-04-2011 14:00 NOUEVO CAMPO 2 : 2 ARSENAL (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  16-04-2011 15:15 ΦΑΡΜΑ "ΧΡΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ" 0 : 14 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ Γήπεδο 3 | map
  16-04-2011 15:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) 1 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ Γήπεδο 4 | map
  16-04-2011 15:15 SELESAO 0 : 14 ΠΑΕΕΚ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  16-04-2011 16:30 Ε.Ν.Π. 7 : 1 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  16-04-2011 16:30 RIVER PLATE 1 : 7 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Α) Γήπεδο 3 | map
  16-04-2011 16:30 ΕΝΩΣΙΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  16-04-2011 17:45 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ Γήπεδο 14 | map

Κυριακή 17-04-2011 09:00 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ 10 : 0 SELESAO Γήπεδο 14 | map
  17-04-2011 09:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΗΜΙΑΔΗ Γήπεδο 3 | map
  17-04-2011 09:00 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ 0 : 5 ARSENAL (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  17-04-2011 10:15 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 8 : 1 ΦΑΡΜΑ "ΧΡΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ" Γήπεδο 3 | map
  17-04-2011 10:15 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) 0 : 7 NOUEVO CAMPO Γήπεδο 4 | map
  17-04-2011 10:15 ΠΑΕΕΚ 2 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Β) Γήπεδο 14 | map
  17-04-2011 11:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ) 5 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Α) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  17-04-2011 11:30 ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 : 2 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 14 | map
  17-04-2011 12:45 ΕΝΩΣΙΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ 0 : 8 RIVER PLATE Γήπεδο 4 | map
  17-04-2011 12:45 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 0 : 7 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  17-04-2011 14:00 ΠΑΕΕΚ 1 : 3 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  17-04-2011 14:00 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1 : 7 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ Γήπεδο 3 | map
  17-04-2011 14:00 NOUEVO CAMPO 8 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ Γήπεδο 4 | map

Προκρηματικοί 17-04-2011 17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Α) 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  17-04-2011 17:00 ARSENAL (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ Γήπεδο 4 | map
  17-04-2011 18:00 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΗΜΙΑΔΗ 0 : 2 ΠΑΕΕΚ Γήπεδο 4 | map

Προημιτελικοί 18-04-2011 10:00 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΕΛ Γήπεδο 4 | map
  18-04-2011 10:00 NOUEVO CAMPO 1 : 1 ΠΑΕΕΚ Γήπεδο 14 | map
  18-04-2011 11:00 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ARSENAL (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) Γήπεδο 4 | map
  18-04-2011 11:30 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ) 0 : 1 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 14 | map

Ημιτελικοί 18-04-2011 15:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ 3 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ Γήπεδο 4 | map
  18-04-2011 16:00 NOUEVO CAMPO 1 : 1 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 4 | map

Τελικός 19-04-2011 15:30 ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 : 1 Ε.Ν.Π. Γήπεδο 2 | map

1997 Group A-E

Group A

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3 3 0 0 24 - 2 22 24 2 9
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΥΘΗΜΙΑΔΗ 3 1 1 1 6 - 4 2 6 4 4
3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3 1 1 1 9 - 8 1 9 8 4
4 ΦΑΡΜΑ "ΧΡΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ" 3 0 0 3 2 - 27 -25 2 27 0

Group B

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 NOUEVO CAMPO 3 2 1 0 17 - 2 15 17 2 7
2 ARSENAL (ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ) 3 2 1 0 13 - 2 11 13 2 7
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ 3 1 0 2 5 - 14 -9 5 14 3
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ) 3 0 0 3 1 - 18 -17 1 18 0

Group C

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΧΑΛΚΑΝΩΡΑΣ ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ 3 3 0 0 17 - 2 15 17 2 9
2 ΠΑΕΕΚ 3 2 0 1 17 - 3 14 17 3 6
3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Β) 3 1 0 2 9 - 6 3 9 6 3
4 SELESAO 3 0 0 3 0 - 32 -32 0 32 0

Group D

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ (ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ) 3 3 0 0 13 - 1 12 13 1 9
2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ (Α) 3 2 0 1 19 - 6 13 19 6 6
3 RIVER PLATE 3 1 0 2 10 - 10 0 10 10 3
4 ΕΝΩΣΙΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ 3 0 0 3 0 - 25 -25 0 25 0

Group E

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Diff GD Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 Ε.Ν.Π. 3 3 0 0 11 - 2 9 11 2 9
2 ΑΠΟΕΛ 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 2 6 4 6
3 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3 1 0 2 10 - 5 5 10 5 3
4 ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ 3 0 0 3 1 - 17 -16 1 17 0